Sunday, 3 March 2019

IAUE 2018/2019 Postgraduate Admission List Batch D


IGNATIUS AJURU UNIVERSITY OF EDUCATION
RUMUOLUMENI, PMB 5047
PORT HARCOURT

CANDIDATES FOR PROVISIONAL ADMISSION 2018/2019 (BATCH D)
FACULTY OF BUSINESS STUDIES

ACCOUNTING (PhD)                                                   


1.       NWANYANWU, KINGDOM UCHENNA                         FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING
2.       EDORI, DANIEL SIMEON                                          TAXATION
3.       LUE, PIUS NAZIGA                                                  ACCOUNTING
4.       ABOWEI, AFAGHA UNITY NATARMAN                       ACCOUNTING
5.       UWAKWE, THERESA NNENNA                                  FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING
6.       EKE, JOHN KALU                                                     FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING


ACCOUNTING (Mphil/PhD)                                       


1.       ENYINDA, ONYEKWERE ALBERT                               FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING
2.       ELETUO, SAMPSON IHEANACHO                              ACCOUNTING
3.       JOHN, CHUKULADI AUSTIN                                     ACCOUNTING

ACCOUNTING (MSc)                                                   


1.       NWABEKE, UCHE OKOLI                                          ACCOUNTING
2.       OKERE, SAMUEL ANAELE                                         TAXATION
3.       BEALS, SOTOM                                                       FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING
4.       UKAEGBU, GRACE ERONWONHENLE                         FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING
5.       NWALA, ONYINYECHI GIFT                                      FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING
6.       TAMUNO, EBIPANGIMI                                            ACCOUNTING
7.       NNAJI, CHIMELE THANKGOD                                   ACCOUNTING
8.       NWINEEWII, DEEBII                                                FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING
9.       OWENYIE, ANUBOR                                                 ACCOUNTING
10.     OMEZILEM, NMEKINI                                               FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING
11.     CHEGWE, PETER CHUKUTEM                                   FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING
12.     UDOH, IME ISAIAH                                                 FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING
13.     AMGBARA, DONALD NEMITARI                                FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING
14.     OGUAJU, ADAOBI IMELDA                                       TAXATION
15.     COOKEY, JOSEPH TUBANIMI SAMUEL                       TAXATION
16.     EGEJURU, ANNE OGECHI                                        ACCOUNTING
17.     KADE, PYAGBARA BEN                                             FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING
18.     AZAZI, PETER TAMARA-EMI                                     FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING
19.     ROBERT, ESUEFA SIMEON                                       FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING
20.     WOBISIE, ENDURANCE                                            FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING
21.     OKORIE, EZIAMAKA MARY                                       FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING
22.     NSIRIM, KENNETH CHIGOZI                                    FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING


ACCOUNTING (PGD)                                                  


1.       BANNU, WISDOM                                                   
2.       SOKARI, ESERECHI ANTHONY                                 
3.       EZEKIEL, GRACE                                                    
4.       ORLUWOSU, CHUKWUEMEKA HENRY                       

MANAGEMENT (PhD)                                                  


1.       EDORI, VIVIAN DANIEL                                           HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
2.       EMETUEL, EMPEROR                                               HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
3.       OTUMADU, EVEREST                                               ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOUR
4.       OBINNA, GEOFFERY ENYINDAH                                HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT


MANAGEMENT (Mphil/PhD)                             


1.       UDO, IKECHUKWU MELFORD                                   HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
2.       WORLU, OMENEZE CHARLES                                    HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
3.       CHEETHAM-WEST, GOSPEL                                      ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOUR
4.       FRIDAY, LEDEE                                                       HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
5.       IGWE, EZE                                                             PRODUCTION MANAGEMENT
6.       ELEYI, STELLA DERIBELEGHA                                  HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
7.       ALOBARI, GRANT EMMANUEL AAGBARA                   ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOUR
8.       DIKIBO, SUNDAY IBIATELI                                       HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
9.       BANIGO, SPENCER MIENYE                                      INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS
10.     ALUMONA, FELIX OKEYE                                          HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
11.     ORUMA, TAMUNIOTONYE JONAH                    HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
12.     AHANEKU, IKECHUKWU UZODINMA                         HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT





MANAGEMENT (MSc)                                                  


1.       WOBO, GLORIA                                                       HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
2.       LOLIA, TAMUNOEMI                                                HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT


MANAGEMENT (PGD)                                                 


1.       ZAKARI, MAIRO                                                     
2.       NNOMELE, JOY OLUCHI                                          
3.       NWALOZIE, NDUKA NNAMDI                                   
4.       HAWKINS, SUNDAY NANU                                      
5.       KANA, SANI                                                           
6.       WALI, JOY CHINYERE                                             
7.       IHEANACHO, ANTHONY OBORIWE                           
8.       SAMNWIN, AAGBAA WISDOM                                  
9.       EGBO, EFE NATHANIEL                                           
10.     ALAWA, LOUIS                                                      
11.     ANGALABIRI, CHRISTOPHER PERE-EBIMI                 
12.     N-EENEE, GRACE                                                   

MARKETING (PhD)                                                     


1.       IDENEDO, OTITE WISDOM                            
2.       DARLINGTON, CONFIDENCE CHIJOKWU                  
3.       LEEH, KPONAYIE                                                    
4.       SEIMODEI, INETIMI ROSELINE                                
5.       KPUNEE, HENRY NEEKA                                


MARKETING (MSc)                                                     


1.       UGBOMA, CHIDERA JOB                                         
2.       DEEDUA, LETON SIRJOE                                         
3.       AGBO, UMANUZHINIM JOSEPH                               
4.       UDOGU, CHIMA STANLEY                                       
5.       NWUZI, VITALIS ODINAKACHI                                
6.       OGIRIKA, IWEKUMO                                               
7.       GEORGE, GIBSON                                                  
8.       AMBILLE, BEAUTY ERIC                                          




MARKETING (PGD)                        


1.       PIATE, SILAS MENE                                                
2.       ARIRIATU, CHINYERE GLORY                                  
3.       DONEH, PRECIOUS NGONABO                                
4.       EGODIBIA, KINGSLEY NWAFILI                               
5.       NMERUKINI, PROMISE                                            


OFFICE AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT (PhD) 

1.       CHUKWU, MICHAEL EMEKA                                     

OFFICE AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT (MSc) 


1.       ILIARO, PHILOMENA                                              
2.       OGHU, EYAAL FUBARA                                           
3.       UBANI, CHIBUGO CONSTANCE                                
4.       ANABRABA, ESTHER BRIGHT                                  
5.       JUSTICE-AMADI, NYEKAZI SANDRA                         
6.       NWANGUMA-KAKORO, PATIENCE CHIWETARA         


OFFICE AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT (PGD)


1.       FRANK, VICTOR CHIKAIKE                                      
2.       AMADI, VIVIAN OMASIRICHI                                  
3.       ORLU, JOY KPOSOROCHI                                        
4.       AMADI, EZINNE CHELSY                                         
5.       AMAEHULE, IHUOMA JENNIFER                              
6.       UBINI, NNEKA                                                       














FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES

ECONOMICS (PhD)                                  


1.       WASURUM, EDWARD                                              DEVELOPMENTAL ECONS/PLANNING


ECONOMICS (Mphil/PhD)                                          


1.       THANKGOD, TONYE                                       MONETARY ECONOMICS
2.       IGONIKON, MKPAKABOARI WELSCH                         MONETARY ECONOMICS
3.       PEPPLE, IBIGONI DIENYE                                        DEVELOPMENTAL ECONS/PLANNING

ECONOMICS (MSc)                                                     


1.       AGALA, HUMPHREY OBINNA                                    DEVELOPMENTAL ECONS/PLANNING
2.       ESETEWE, ESEOGHENE ROLAND                              DEVELOPMENTAL ECONS/PLANNING
3.       PRINCEWILL, GLORIA NKEIRUKA                             INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS
4.       AGADA, FRANKLIN AYIBATUNIMIBOFA                     MONETARY ECONOMICS
5.       ANISO, MICHELLE OYINDOUBRA                              DEVELOPMENTAL ECONS/PLANNING
6.       ZIKENAH, OPIGO                                                    ENVIRONMENTAL ECONOMICS
7.       EZEKIEL, JUMBO BINAWARI                                     INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS
8.       ONUOHA, LILIA UCHECHI                                        INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS
9.       EKEKE, ANTHONY CHINEDU                                     DEVELOPMENTAL ECONS/PLANNING
10.     SOGULES, CHARLES IBIEKARIBO                              MONETARY ECONOMICS
11.     EFEGHAJE, BLESSING ERHUVWU                             DEVELOPMENTAL ECONS/PLANNING
12.     OKOYE, ROBERT NWABUDE                                     MONETARY ECONOMICS
13.     FIBERESIMA, ATUBOYEIGBANI LAZARUS                   ENVIRONMENTAL ECONOMICS
14.     MBUGERE, PRINCE NBAZAR                                     DEVELOPMENTAL ECONS/PLANNING
15.     FEKALAYEFA, INIEPREPAMO                                    DEVELOPMENTAL ECONS/PLANNING


ECONOMICS (PGD)                                                     


1.       GBARAKA, DEEDUM OSCAR                                    

GEOGRAPHY AND ENVIRONMENTAL STUDIES (PhD)


1.       SADUANA, ELIOT                                                    ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT
2.       BAADOM, LIVINUS EPBABARI                                   ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT
3.       MBATU, GIFT                                                          RURAL DEV. & RESOURCE MGT
4.       FRED-NWAGWU, WOBIARERI FLORENCE                   ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT

GEOGRAPHY AND ENVIRONMENTAL STUDIES (MSc)


1.       WALTER, STANLEY                                                  ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT
2.       AGWOR, NANCY ERUCHI                                         ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT
3.       NNAMEZIE, CHUKWUMA ARINZE                              ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT

GEOGRAPHY AND ENVIRONMENTAL STUDIES (PGD)


1.       BOB-MANUEL, GLORIA MINA                                   


POLITICAL SCIENCE (PhD)                              


1.       NIMIZIGHA, AKPOTUNIMIBOFA ALI                          PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2.       MBARI, NGBORO JOHN                                            INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
3.       NWANKWO, CHIKAODILI EVELYN                             PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
4.       OMBEH, KESTER FUNEBI                                          PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
5.       ODOH, CHUKWUEMEKA EMMANUEL                          INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS

POLITICAL SCIENCE (Mphil/PhD)                   


1.       KANU, IKOKWU EZUMA                                           PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2.       OGBOMAH, OYIN-EMI FRANK                                   PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
3.       OKOKO, SINIZIBE                                                    PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
4.       GEOFFREY, EMMANUEL BIEBELEMABO                      INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
5.       AJIERE, INNOCENT                                                 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
6.       EREWARI, ROSEMARY                                             PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
7.       HARRY, UBIEVIE OGONO                                         INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS

POLITICAL SCIENCE (MSc)                              


1.       NWORGU, JONATHAN                                             PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2.       FINEBONE, CYNTHIA                                               PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
3.       HARCOURT, ZEKUME DIAMOND                               PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
4.       WORLU, IGWECHI                                                   DEVELOPMENTAL STUDIES
5.       EROH, GRACE ABUO                                               INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
6.       IGANIBO, DESTINY                                                 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
7.       OGBOR, JEREMY                                                     PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
8.       OMONIBO, STANLEY                                                DEVELOPMENTAL STUDIES
9.       IKPEAZU, BERNARD CHIDI                                      PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION

POLITICAL SCIENCE (PGD)                              


1.       SOLI, ROGER                                                         
2.       OTTAH, JOHN UDEAGHA                                        
3.       IJONAMA, MKPON AMON                                        
4.       OLODI, ALONI ECHIKWA                                        
5.       JONATHAN, SEPRIBO REGINALD                             
6.       WELI, PEACE OSARUCHI                                        
7.       ETONYE, YERI                                                       

SOCIOLOGY (PhD)                                                      


1.       ALAGBOGU, GLORIA IFEYINWA                                PEACE AND CONFLICT STUDIES
2.       AMADI, COLLINS OKECHUKWU                                INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS
3.       OTOKWALA, AWAJIINOM JOHN                                PEACE AND CONFLICT STUDIES
4.       OKWA, OBEDIAH REUBEN                                        PEACE AND CONFLICT STUDIES
5.       AGO, MARTINS                                                       INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS
6.       ADELE, VICTORY CHINONSO                                   INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS

SOCIOLOGY (MSc)


1.       OBUMMERE, BELIEVE ONYEDIKACHUKWU                 CRIMINOLOGY & SECURITY STUD.
2.       OSORU, VIVIAN CHRISTIAN                                    SOCIOLOGY OF DEVELOPMENT
3.       POLLYN, IBIFURO SAMUEL                                       INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS
4.       CHIEDUKO, UNCLE GBORIBONGE                             SOCIAL WORKS
5.       ISEBERETONMA, VICTOR                                         SOCIAL WORKS
6.       GBIMENE, LEEMABARI                                             SOCIOLOGY OF DEVELOPMENT
7.       ARIBUNUGHA, RAYMOND EBIMOBOWEI          INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS
8.       JON JON, OYEINFIE EMMANUEL                               CRIMINOLOGY & SECURITY STUD.
9.       RAYMOND, ARIBUNUGHA                                        CRIMINOLOGY & SECURITY STUD.

SOCIOLOGY (PGD)                                                     


1.       URANTA, DANIEL TIMOTHY                                    
2.       EDOGHOTU, KIENKUMA                                          
3.       OKOROGBA, GLORIA                                              
4.       NNWOVEZE, CHINONYEREM SONIA                         
5.       OGBONDA, GOODLUCK NKEM                                 
6.       AMOS, VIVIAN                                                       
7.       NWAIWU, IFEOMA CATHERINE                      
8.       OWANATE, DEREFA WEST                                      
9.       AMADI, CHETACHI                                                 
10.     HERBERT, OKEBIOKROMA TYHON                            

FACULTY OF HUMANITIES
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION ART (PhD)

1.    EZE, GEORGE MANI                                               COMMUNICATION
2.    NWAIWU, FORTUNE                                              LANGUAGE
3.    CONSUL, INIEKA VICTOR                             LANGUAGE
4.    MMELISI, GLORY                                                   LANGUAGE
5.    IKOSOMI, CONSTANCE OMO                                  LANGUAGE  
6.    ANTHONY, ADAEZE FLORA                                    LANGUAGE                     

ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION ART (MA)
1.    OMONI, INUME FRIDAY                                         COMMUNICATION
2.    AMADI, EUGENIA OKWUDIRI                                 COMMUNICATION
3.    WALIIOGBA, BUDUKA ZEBULUN                    COMMUNICATION
4.    MGBEBE, PASCMON PAULINUS                               LITERATURE
5.    BRIGHT, SHIRLEY                                                 COMMUNICATION
6.    OKERE, MARTHA                                                   COMMUNICATION
7.    MMEGWA, NELLYJANE                                           COMMUNICATION
8.    MBA, OZIOMA BLESSING                                       COMMUNICATION
9.    GARRICKS, BEAUTY                                               COMMUNICATION
10. AGBAM, GOODNEWS ANDREW                    LITERATURE
    11. ISAIAH, CHINAZA                                                  LITERATURE
    12. AUGUSTUS, PRECIOUS SUNDAY                            LITERATURE
    13. JONATHAN, FRUITFUL NWENEDAH                        LITERATURE
     14. ODHE, BLESSING OMOFOWE                                LITERATURE
15. OGUZIE, PROMISE                                                LANGUAGE
     16. COLLINS-WEGWU, VICTORIA FATIMA           LANGUAGE
     17. EMEHA-IGBOKWE, ANN OGECHI                           LANGUAGE
     18. GEORGE, IDIMIE                                                  LANGUAGE
19. MICHEAL-OBIAZOR, ELIZABETH CHIOMA              LANGUAGE 
20. CHUKWUGOZIE, AMARACHI                                  LANGUAGE 


ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION ART (PGD)
1.    OBIORA-IKEDIONWU, EBIMOBOERE                     
2.    OFURUM, PROGRESS CHIJIOKE                            
3.    IGONI, PATRICK UWAWHE TUNIM                         
4.    EMEDHEM, PRECIOUS EKPOR                               
5.    KRONAKUMO, EBILAMERE
6.    ITA, RAPHAEL NWABUEZE                                    

FINE AND APPLIED ARTS (PhD)
1.    IDE, CHARITY IYINGIMA                                        ART HISTORY
2.    OPARAOCHA, CHILE AUGUSTINE                           SCULPTURE          

FINE AND APPLIED ARTS (MA)
1.    UDOJI, DANIEL                                                      CERAMICS & TEXTILE DESIGN 
2.    EZIKPE, CELESTINA NNALU                                    CERAMICS & TEXTILE DESIGN
3.    OGBOLE-CLETUS, MARY                                        PAINTING                                
4.    ELUE, CHIDI FRANCIS                                           SCULPTURE

FRENCH AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES(MA)
1.    EGUMAH, CHIMEMEM JOSHUA                               TRANSACTION STUDIES
2.    NMERUKINI, KINGSLEY                                          TRANSACTION STUDIES

3.    ONUNWOR, STELLA IHUOMA                                 FRENCH LANG/LING
4.    ONYEKACHI, UGOCHI GLADYS                               FRENCH LANG/LING
5.    OFFOR, BLESSING NGOZI                                      FRENCH LANG/LING
6.    AMADI, JOYCE IHUOMA                                         FRENCH LANG/LING
7.    OBIAJU, ADAKU                                                     AFRICAN LITERATURE

FRENCH AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES(PGD)
1.    AMADI, HAPPINESS                                              
2.    CHUKWU, CHINDINMA THEODARA                       

RELIGIOUS AND CULTURAL STUDIES (MA)
1.    KARIBO, INNOCENT                                               CHURCH HISTORY
2.    ANDREW, ABUNINWUNE SOLOMON                       CHURCH HISTORY
3.    AZUBUIKE, JOY WORLU                                         SOCIOLOGY OF RELIGION
4.    BIIRAGBARA, BARITURE BARIAGARA                     SOCIOLOGY OF RELIGION
5.    OONEE, BARITUKA KENNETH                                PHILOSOHY OF RELIGION
6.    OWUNWANNE, AHAMDI                                         BIBLICAL STUDIES

RELIGIOUS AND CULTURAL STUDIES (PGD)
7.    ANIRE, PRECIOUS OLORI                                      

HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES (PhD)
1.    TOPGBORN, SATURDAY BAADOM                          DIPLOMATIC & INTL RELATIONS

HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES (MA)
    1. UDIKA, IPEGHAN MACKENZIE                                  DIPLOMATIC & INTL RELATIONS
2.    OHAERI, ERICA NWADIUTO                                   DIPLOMATIC & INTL RELATIONS
3.    NISAKPO, JOSHUA                                                 DIPLOMATIC & INTL RELATIONS
4.    AGBAM, DARLIGTON                                              DIPLOMATIC & INTL RELATIONS
5.    EKPEYE, CHINEME LAWRENCE                               HISTORY & INTL RELATIONS
6.    APAEMI, BOMA                                                      HISTORY & INTL RELATIONS

HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES (PGD)
1.    WECHIE, FORTUNE OROMA                                  
2.    AMADI, MAC-DONALD CHINDA                                                                              
3.    IGBERE, ONWUDIWE CLERKSON                          
4.    ELEM, WILLIAMS IDUME                                       
5.    IWOWARI, ADOLPHUS FESTUS                             

MUSIC (MA)
1.    NWONIMA, PROMISE CHIDI                                   MUSIC EDUCATION
2.    FUBARA-MANUEL JOSHUA                                     CONDUCTING & MUSIC DIRECTING
3.    AKUDA, NJIDEKA WEBBER                                     MUSIC PERFORMANCE

MUSIC (PGD)
1.    ADOBI, SOLOMON EZE                                         
2.    JOHNSON, EMMANUEL FRIDAY                             
3.    IBAMA, IBIMINA SEPRIBO                                     
FACULTY OF NATURAL AND APPLIED SCIENCES
1.        
BIOLOGY (PhD)
1.    OKAH, ALOYSIUS EMEKA                             FOOD & IND MCRBIO
2.    SOUNYO, ITORO IMAOBONG                                 ENV PARASITOLOGY

BIOLOGY (MPhil/PhD)
1.    AARON, BOMA PHILIP                                            ENVROMENTAL BIOLOGY
2.    WALI, JOSEPH                                                       ENVROMENTAL BIOLOGY
3.    JOHN, ISONG ALWELL                                            FOOD & IND MCRBIO

BIOLOGY (MSc)
1.     AGI-OTTO, HOMAME JOB                                      FOOD & IND MCRBIO
2.     KEKU, PREYE                                                        ENVROMENTAL BIOLOGY
3.     OLEBARA, UGONNMA                                            ENVROMENTAL BIOLOGY
4.     ONYECHE, ETHEL CHINYERE                                ENVROMENTAL BIOLOGY
5.     ELENWA, ROSELINE                                             ENVROMENTAL BIOLOGY
6.     NDIOKWERE, GABRIELLA CHIOMA                        ENVROMENTAL BIOLOGY
7.     EJUKWU, NWABUOGOR KELECHI                          ENVROMENTAL BIOLOGY
8.     CHUKU, LIGHT                                                      ENVROMENTAL BIOLOGY
9.     ELECHI, ANTHONY NELSON                                  ENVROMENTAL BIOLOGY
    10. EJIM, WHITNEY ORONNE                                      ENVROMENTAL BIOLOGY
    11. OCKIYA, IFIEMI MARVINE                                      ENVROMENTAL BIOLOGY
    12. ADEOLA, OMOLOLA OLASUNBO                    ENVROMENTAL BIOLOGY
    13. NJOKU, EVANGELINE UGOCHI                                PLANT PHYSIOLOGY
    14. DURUAKU, COLETTE IJEOMA                                 PLANT PHYSIOLOGY
    15. FORCADOS, OMEKWE MEIKIEONISO                     ENV PARASITOLOGY
16.OKWUDIRI, JOY NKEM                                           ENTOMOLOGY & PEST MGT
17. NEEDOM, PATIENCE BARIVURE                             PLANT PHYSIOLOGY
18. WORDU, EDITH DESTINY                                     ENV PARASITOLOGY
19. NJOKU, JAMES CHIOMA                                         ENVROMENTAL BIOLOGY

BIOLOGY (PGD)
1.    AMADI, IKECHI                                                     
2.    ODUEGBA, MAUREEN EJIRO                                 
3.    NLEMCHUKWU, EMENIKE EMMANUEL          
4.    NWAOKUGHA-DOUGLAS, AUGUSTA                       
5.    MARTINS, AYANETE GIFT                                     
6.    SALO, BINAEBI JOAN                                            
7.    WALSON, ROSAMOND BROTHER ASAKO               
8.    OBIRI, BUDUKA                                                    
9.    DAN-JUMBO, ENEFAGHA EDWARD

CHEMISTRY (MPhil/PhD)
1.    IHEANETU, DORATHY UGOCHI                              ENVIROMENTAL CHEMISTRY

CHEMISTRY (MSc)
1.    OKWE, VINCENT NYEBUCHI                                   ENVIROMENTAL CHEMISTRY
2.    SOR, AUGUSTINE LENYIE                                      ENVIROMENTAL CHEMISTRY
3.    STEPHEN, GODSGIFT                                            ENVIROMENTAL CHEMISTRY
4.    EDORI, ENIZE SIMEON                                          ENVIROMENTAL CHEMISTRY
5.    EKWEME, CLEMENT CHINEDU                               ENVIROMENTAL CHEMISTRY
6.    WOKOMA, MIRIAN ALEXANDER                    ENVIROMENTAL CHEMISTRY
7.    USHIE, CHIOMA JULIET                                         ENVIROMENTAL CHEMISTRY
9. GANA, WAKANBAGA JOSHUA                                   ENVIROMENTAL CHEMISTRY
11. ABUDULLAHI, FARUK                                            ENVIROMENTAL CHEMISTRY
12. LAWSON-AZU,CHIMDI                                           ENVIROMENTAL CHEMISTRY
13. ASONYE, VIVIAN OKARA                              ENVIROMENTAL CHEMISTRY
14. TIMOTHY, MICHEAL NAKARA                                ENVIROMENTAL CHEMISTRY
15. ENYIA, SALOME WARIBO                                      ENVIROMENTAL CHEMISTRY

CHEMISTRY (PGD)
1.    NWEKE, CHINANU                                                
2.    FORGHE, BARI-IYEKPOO NKEM                   
3.    TASKER, NANCY OBELE TONTE                   
4.    SOLOMON, VIVIEN AJIRIOGHENE                         
5.    OBOT, AMOS                                                        
6.    AMADI, PRINCE                                                    
7.    AMADI, EUNICE EGO                                            

COMPUTER SCIENCE (PhD)
1.    LUCKYN, BOMA JOSIAH                                         INFO TECH

COMPUTER SCIENCE (MSc)
1.    AJIE, MARGARET                                                   COMPUTER SCIENCE
2.    NWASIKE, OBINNA CHUKWUELOKA                        COMPUTER SCIENCE
3.    WORLU, DORATHY                                                COMPUTER SCIENCE
4.    JOMBO, ASOTEKARI ANGEL                                   COMPUTER SCIENCE
5.    WILIAMS, CHRISTIANA                                          COMPUTER SCIENCE
6.    AGUGHARAM, HOPE ADORA                                  COMPUTER SCIENCE
7.    ALANI, JIMOH JIDE                                                COMPUTER SCIENCE
8.    JOB, INIBEHE SUNDAY                                          COMPUTER SCIENCE
9.    NWAGBO, JACINTA CHINONSO                     COMPUTER SCIENCE
   10. ODUM, DESTINY FELIX                                           INFO TECHNOLOGY
   11. ORLUNWO, PLACIDA OROCHI                                 INFO TECHNOLOGY
   12. ANYANWU, MICHEAL CHIJIOKE                               INFO TECHNOLOGY

COMPUTER SCIENCE (PGD)
1.    KILAKIME, WARIKARAMU-ERE BRIDGET                COMPUTER SCIENCE
2.    ICHE, ROSEMARY                                                  COMPUTER SCIENCE
3.    OBAKIRI, MARY UBUMIO                              COMPUTER SCIENCE
4.    EREMIE, TAMUNOIMAMA THANKGOD           COMPUTER SCIENCE
5.    OKOROGBA, MICAH CHIBUOZUME                         INFO TECHNOLOGY
6.    FADEYI, ABOSEDE SAKIRATU                                INFO TECHNOLOGY
7.    EKIYE, GLORIA NUBARIDO
                       
HUMAN KINETICS, HEALTH AND SAFETY EDUCATION(PhD)
1.    KOKPA, ISRAEL KOKPA                                          OCCUPATIOANL HEALTH
2.    KINA, KPUGI VIVIAN                                              OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH
3.    ONUGHA, GODPOWER                                           COMMUNITY HEALTH
4.    ANELECHI, KENNETH MADUME                              COMMUNITY HEALTH
5.    UMESI, OKECHUKWU GORDON                              COMMUNITY HEALTH
6.    CHIKEKA, CLEMENTINA                                         OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH
7.    EMEGHARA, CHIJIOKE KENNETH                           EXERCISE PHYSIOLOGY
8.    DIKE, BLESSED ONYEMAECHI PRINCE                   OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH
9.    INYANG, MAYEN ETIM                                           REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH
    10. EJOMARIE, LOIS EROWO                    COMMUNITY HEALTH
    11. AJIE, PEARL CHIKASILAMOBU                                COMMUNITY HEALTH
    12. NDUDI, CHIOMA LYDIA                                          COMMUNITY HEALTH
                                     
HUMAN KINETICS, HEALTH AND SAFETY EDUCATION  (MSc)
1.    MBAELIACHI, ONYINYE PRECIOUS                         OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH
2.    GBOGBARA, JOANA                                                OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH
3.    WOKE, ROSEMARY CHIKA                                      OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH
4.    EKEKE, GBENENU CECILIA                                     COMMUNITY HEALTH
5.    DICK, STAR NNAALUNWA                             OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH
6.    JACOBS, THERESA                                                 REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH
7.    FRANK, ONYEKACHI                                               REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH
8.    BERE, PATIENCE                                                    COMMUNITY HEALTH
9.    WOSU, CONFIDENCE NGOZI                                  COMMUNITY HEALTH
10. EBEREONWU, ALEXANDER CHIMA                          OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH
11. ESUKUILE, ADREW OGBOADA                                COMMUNITY HEALTH
12. EDIDEM, EMEM UFORO                                         EXERCISE PHYSIOLOGY
13. UDOH, OTOBONG EDET                                         SPORTS MANAGEMENT
14. NWANYANWU, KINGSLEY CHIOMA                          OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH
15. JAJA, BRIGHT NATANIEL                                        SPORTS MANGEMENT
16. JAJA, ABRAHAM EPHRAIM                                      COMMUNITY HEALTH
17. WILFRED, OSCAR                                                  COMMUNITY HEALTH
18. MBAELIACHI, ONYINYE PRECIOUS                         OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH
19. NWOSU, ADAKU BRIDGET                                      REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH

HUMAN KINETICS, HEALTH AND SAFETY EDUCATION  (PGD)
1.    IBEKWUTE, NWANNEKA NNEAMAKA                      
2.    ORDU, CAROLINE NNE                                          
3.    ECHIE, EUNICE                                                     
4.    ORLU, OGADINMA                                                 
5.    ORDU, CATHERINE NYEMACHI                              
6.    ESUKUILE, AWAJINO LUKE                                    
7.    RIGHTEEOUS, INNIME                                          
8.    AMAPUN, TAMUNOSEIPIRIBIA GRACE          
9.    EBIAMA, SALVATION PERETURUSOWOI                
10. OME-EGEONU, OZIHAMEME
INTEGRATED SCIENCE (MSc)
1.    ODEYEMI, AUGUSTINE SUNKANMI                         BASIC & EVIROMENTAL SCI
2.    NWAMA, EDITH CHIBUOGWU                                BASIC & EVIROMENTAL SCI
3.    EGBUACHO, ASSUMPTA CHINYERE                        BASIC & EVIROMENTAL SCI
4.    OPURUM, SYLVANUS                                             BASIC & EVIROMENTAL SCI
MATHEMATICS/STATISTICS (PhD)
1.    OCKIYA, ATTO KENNEDY                             STATISTICS
2.    ROBINSON, AMOS IBUCHI                                     STATISTICS
3.    CHINYEM, UZOAMAKA ESTHER                              STATISTICS
4.    SYLVA, LIGEIAZIBA                                                STATISTICS

MATHEMATICS/STATISTICS (MSc)
1.    AYAKEME, TRINNAH IYEBIMOWEI                         STATISTICS
2.    CHIMEZIE, EZENWA                                             STATISTICS
3.    UBAH, SANDRA EBELE                                          STATISTICS
4.    ELEKWA, ALEX NWAIGWE                                     STATISTICS
5.    NELSON, MAXWELL                                               STATISTICS
6.    NKEPORDEE, LEKIA                                              STATISTICS
7.    AMADI, UGOCHUKWU                                           STATISTICS
8.    BARA, IGNATIUS MORIAH                                     STATISTICS
9.    EKPETUKU, SUNDAY CHARLES                              MATHEMATICS
    10. ANSA, BEULAH TOKONI                                         MATHEMATICS
    11. AMADI, JUSTINA CHITURU                                    MATHEMATICS
    12. NUNGO,BOMA                                                        MATHEMATICS
    13. ORJI, SAMUEL CHUKWUEMEKA                    MATHEMATICS
    14. MBA, ONYINYECHI DAVID                                      MATHEMATICS
    15. OFFOR, TEMPLE DANIEL                              MATHEMATICS
    16. OGHENEKOME-OKALO, ALI JOHN                           MATHEMATICS


MATHEMATICS/STATISTICS (PGD)
1. EMMANUEL, BOMA JUNIOR                                    
2. AMAKIRI, REGINA EMMANUEL   
3. CHIMEZIE, EZENWA                           
PHYSICS (MSc)
1.    UWAKWE, EZECHINYERE                                       ENVI. & RADIATION PHYSICS
2.    NJOKU, VICTOR                                                     ENVI. & RADIATION PHYSICS
3.    UKWU, CORNELIUS CHUKWUDI                    ENVI. & RADIATION PHYSICS
4.    EYIMINA, JOYCE PEREMOBOERE                           APPLIED GEOPHYSICS
5.    WIKO, DAME                                                         APPLIED GEOPHYSICS
6.    WILSON, ONYEBUCHI OBINNA                               SOLID STATE PHY/ELEC

PHYSICS (PGD)
1.    AGIDI, BENNETH GOODNEWS                              
2.    DEINTE, SAMUEL
3.    EKE, PROMISE                                                      


FACULTY OF EDUCATION

PhD– CURRICULUM STUDIES & INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNOLOGY
1.     ORDU, NMEKELE                          -        CURRICULUM STUDIES
2.     AGUMAGU, CHARITY OKAMKPA                         

PhD– CURRICULUM STUDIES & INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNOLOGY
1.     UBOCHI, UCHENNA ELVIS                    -        EDU. TECH
2.     DIKE, AKUDO ULOMA                                             

PhD– CURRICULUM STUDIES & INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNOLOGY
1.     TOMMY, KORINAKI ANNY                             -ADULT EDUCATION
2.     DICK-DIBIA, FRANCIS CHUKWUKA  -         

PhD– CURRICULUM STUDIES & INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNOLOGY
1.     DAODU, EMMANUEL OLUGBENGA  -   SCIENCE EDUCATION

MPhil/PhD– CURRICULUM STUDIES & INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNOLOGY
1.     GIMAH, BATOMBARI GBIDUM            -ADULT EDUCATION





MEd– CURRICULUM STUDIES & INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNOLOGY
1.     UGORJI, GABRIEL CHUKWUEMEKA            -CURRICULUM STUDIES
2.     OKRODIKIYE, IBELOYE                                           
3.     NZEKWU, MIRIAM AGOM                                       
4.     ENYINDAH, FERDINAND UCHENNA                     

MEd– CURRICULUM STUDIES & INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNOLOGY
1.     NWAGBA, FAVOUR ELOZONA             -        ADULT EDU.
2.     AHANONU, EMMANUEL                                          

MEd– CURRICULUM STUDIES & INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNOLOGY
1.     GEORGE, JESSICA MOTHER                 -        EDU TECH
2.     EJIKE, CHIOMA GLORY                                           
3.     WORDU, AKUWENE PRECIOUS                             
4.     OGOH, ADINDU DANIEL                                          
5.     EKEOMA, ELIZABETH AMAKA                              
6.     ANJORIN, OMOJOLA DIMEJI                                   
7.     NWABRIJE, JOY ELOHO                                            :



PhD– EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS
1.      ECHENDU, BLESSING NKIRUKA                   -SOCIOLOGY OF EDU.
2.      IFEONU, NDIDIAMAKA MARYJANE   -HISTORY AND POLOCY
-OF EDUCATION
3.      OKPONIPERE, BLESSING                       -SOCIOLOGY OF EDU.
4.      NSIEGBE, BLESSING IBIBA

MPhil/PhD– EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS
1.     OFFOR, ZERIBE          -HISTORY AND POLICYOF EDUCATION


MEd– EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS
1.     ADE, RACHAEL ISAAC                          -PHYLOSOPHY OF EDU.
2.     MONEME, UJU ESTHER                         -SOCIOLOGY OF EDU.
3.     IRISOMINABO, IBITOROKO                  -HISTORY OF POLICY EDU.
4.     OKAFOR, UCHENNA BENEDICTA                 -SOCIOLOGY OF EDU.
5.     WARIGBANI, DUMO                               -PHILOSOPHY OF EDU.
6.     MADUFOR, PATRICIA NGOZI      -HISTORY OF POLICY OF EDU

PhD– EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
1.     TUSIIMA, VICTORY SIRA      -GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
2.     WELSON, MARK FELICIA BODISERE                              
3.     BRUCE-AGBOGIDI, EATHER TAMUNOIYOWUNA                 
4.     OMUBO, CYNTHIA CHINENYE                                        


PhD– EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
1.     EBERE, PATIENCE WAYOBUIJE  -EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY

PhD– EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
1.     GIFT, EKEOMA HILDAH                    -SPECIAL EDUCATION
2.     AMAKIRI, GEORGE HARVEST                                

MEd– EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
1.     MOSES, IFIOLA ARTY                                      -GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
2.     PAUL-EJEKWU, RITA OGOCHUKWU                     
3.     OKOLO, SUSAN OGECHI                                          
4.     EGUGBO, UDOKA PEACE                                        
5.     AKAHIBE, EBERE FLORENCE                                 
6.     TACHYI, ESTHER AMMA                                         
7.     OSENI, IBIBA IYABO                                                
8.     WAGBARA, MENUCHIMSO GOODLUCK              
9.     PEPPLE, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL                               
10.                         APATA, OLUWALEGAN ADESINA                        
11.                         JOB, DESTINY                                                           
12.                         ISAAC, CHIJIOKE FAVOUR                                              
13.                         IRISO, VICTOR INIABIATONYE                             
14.                         JUMBO, TAMUNOIBUOMI ARTH                                    
15.                         GUNN, JONATHAN GRACE                                              
16.                         JAJA, CHRISTY SUNDAY                                        
17.                         FURO, RITA IBELEMA                                             



MEd– EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
1.     EMMANUEL, OLUCHI                                      -EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
2.     MINIKWU, JACINTA ONYEKACHI                         
3.     OHAHURU, EJIKEME STANFORD                                    
4.      JOSHUA, VICTORIA ARCHIBONG                         
5.      OPUBO, VICTORIA EZEKIEL                                  

MEd– EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
1.     PAUL,-EJEKWU, RITA OGOCHUKWU   -MEASUREMENT AND                                                                                             EVALUATION
MEd– EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
1.     ALBERT, NOBLE IREOMA            -SPECIAL EDUCATION


1.     PhD– EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT(EDUCATIONAL ADMIN)

2.     ORIJI, CHILE MILDRED                 -ADMINISTRATION OF HIGHER EDU.
3.     ABINUSAWA, DORATHY NWENEDA  -EDUCATIONAL ADMIN.
4.     OTEYI, JOYCE VADUKWEENEM                   -EDUCATIONAL ADMIN.
5.     CHIGBU, KELECHI ULUNMA                -EDUCATIONAL PLANNING
6.     DEEYA, BARILUGBENE LUCKY           -EDUCATIONAL ADMIN.
7.     MMOM, CHINYERE PRINCE CHINEDU         -EDUCATIONAL
   PLANNING
8.     ILE, KELVIN CHUINEME GABRIEL        -EDUCATIONAL
  PLANNING

9.     ODELUGO, EDITH NGOZI                     -EDUCATIONAL ADMIN.
10.                        ASITA, MASIKIRIKWE                                  -EDUCATIONAL LEADERSHIP  
       AND POLICY
MEd– EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT
1.     UDECHUKWU, UCHE IMMACULATA  -EDUCATIONAL ADMIN.
2.     OWOLOYE, ESTHER OLU                      -EDUCATIONAL ADMIN.
3.     ASOLUKA, NGOZI CHIOMA                            -EDUCATIONAL ADMIN.
4.     IHEAKAM, OLUCHI IFEOMA                 -EDUCATIONAL ADMIN.
5.     AKADURU, LINDA CHOICE                            -EDUCATIONAL ADMINI.
6.     OKORO, JOY IJEOMA                                       -EDUCATIONAL ADMIN.
7.     AMEWHULE, DAVID ORJI                     -EDUCATIONAL ADMIN.
8.     OKPO, VERONICA OKON             -EDUCATIONAL PLANNING
10.OSAGBEMIRO, EUNICE BUKOLA        -EDUCATIONAL ADMIN.

11. OBIALO, IJEOMA VICTORIA                -EDUCATIONAL ADMIN.
12. NYENKE, BLESSING KARIBI               -EDUCATIONAL ADMIN.
13.  ONISOKUMEN, NGOZI LYNDA           -EDUCATIONAL ADMIN.

PhD– EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
1.      AMADI, FESTUS ONYEMAUCHE


MEd– EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
1.     IKECHUKWU, CHIDIEBERE
2.     ORIJI, EMMANUELLA
3.     WYSE, BIOBELE RAPHAEL
4.     MBAJIORGU, MABEL CHINYERE
5.     OMORUYI, OLUFOLAKEMI HELEN
6.     LEVI, TAMUNOTOM OGONIBA
7.     IWOWARI, ANN IBIBA CHINTUO
8.     WOBO, SALOME
9.     TANU, LEDISI
POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION (PGDE)
1.     DOUGLAS, SOKEIPIRIYE TOMMY
2.     NDI, CONFIDENCE BUADUM
3.     OWONTE,  LUCY HORACE
4.     BRIGGS, TAMUNO-IKOMA EBIABO
5.     UKAH, NWAMAKA AUGUSTINA
6.     DOKUBO,BELINDA AMONIA
7.     AMANGALA,  RA-ALIAH
8.     SOSEIPIRIALA, FAKA
9.     BRIGGS, TAMUNO-IKOMA EBIABO
10.                        EDUNO, ATIM
11.                         ODOKPA, STEPHEN ISRAEL
12.                         OSSAI, LOVINA
13.                        NJOKU EMMANUEL NWACHUKWU
14.                         ADEFEMI, JOSEPHINE TOLUWA

15.                         IPAGAMO, DUMOMAZIBA RITA
16.                        OKAH, IRENE
17.                         OGBONDA, NKECHINYERE
18.                         IBE, UCHENNA
19.                         WOBO, NKIRUKA
20.                         IBERI, CHUKWUNENYE
21.                         GILLIES, MARY NASSON
22.                        EMEKA, RICKY BLESSING
23.                        IKPE, EFETURI EDITH
24.                         WALI, DORIS CHIOMA
25.                         JACK, TAMUNOBELEYE  ISOBOYE
26.                         REVIVAL, NGOZI ANENE
27.                         BALOGUN, GBEMISOLA OPEYEMI
28.                         EJIKE, CHIBUZOR MAXWELL
29.                         EBINABO, ABIGAIL
30.                         OSIA-PRINCE, GRACE NKESI
31.                         OGUNDU, ANGELA IHUOMA
32.                         ANAELE, CHUKWUEMEKA PRECIOUS
33.                         OKRODIKIYI, IBELOYE
34.                         SUNDAY, SALOME AKPAN
35.                        ABIAZIEM, FLORENCE IHEOMA
36.                        WEBBER, CHITURU MORRIS
37.                        WUGO, JESSY ROWLAND
38.                         ENYINDAH, FERDINAND UCHENNA
FACULTY OF VOCATIONAL/TECHNICAL EDUCATION

PhD– AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION
1.     OGUZOR, ANDREW INNOCENT

MSc(Ed)– AGRICULTURE
1.     EZEGBOGU, FIDELIS CHUKWUMA      -AGRONOMY


MSc(Ed)– AGRICULTURE (ANIMAL PRODUCTION)
1.   GIBNAH, FIEBEBE EBIFANIMI              ANIMAL PRODUCTION

2.   ISAAC, EMMANUEL GODWIN                                 

MSc(Ed)– AGRICULTURE

1.     EZE, BLESSING                          -FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
2.     NWOSI, IKENNA MOSES                                

MSc(Ed)– AGRICULTURE
1.     NWUZI, CHRISTIAN ONWUZOR  -AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION

MSc(Ed)– AGRICULTURE (AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS)
1.     EMMANUEL, AMARACHI  -AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS

MSc(Ed)– AGRICULTURE
1.     OBIKA, IFEOMA OLIVIA                     -AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION
2.     TAMS-KARIBO, ESTHER IBITURO                         
3.     EKWE, CHIAMAKA GOSPEL                                   
4.     OKONKWO, CHIKENYE CHIDERA                         


PGD– AGRICULTURE
1.     UCHENU, LUCKY NNEBUCHI
2.     ABBEY, IVIANWUM BARNABAS
3.     IKORO, SARAH GODSLIGHT


MPhil/PhD– HOME ECONOMICS AND HOTEL MANAGEMENT
                  

ONWUBIKO, LOUSA UGOCHI -HUMAN & FAMILY DEVELOPMENT

MSc– HOME ECONOMICS AND HOTEL MANAGEMENT
         
1.     WOKO, STELLA OYIBO                -FOOD AND NUTRITION
2.     GBENGA-PHILIPS, PEACE CHINOMSO                            
3.     HANSON, HELEN TOKUBELEME                                     
4.     DOIBO, EBINYO ESTHER                                         

MSc– HOME ECONOMICS AND HOTEL MANAGEMENT
1.     OKERE, CHARITY                              - CLOTHING AND TEXTILE

MSc– HOME ECONOMICS AND HOTEL MANAGEMENT
         
1.     TEMPLE, SAMUELBA WESLEY            -HOME MANAGEMENT

PGD– HOME ECONOMICS AND HOTEL MANAGEMENT
         
1.     EYEOYIBO, JOY ESEGHENE
2.     ATSENOKHAI, BEAUTY

PhD– INDUSTRIAL AND TECHNICAL EUCATION (BUILDING TECH)
1.     DIBIA, IZIDOR GILLY                                       -BUILDING TECH
2.     IGWEAGBARA, SILVERLINE NKASIOBI                         
3.      

MPhil/PhD– INDUSTRIAL AND TECHNICAL EDUCATION
1.     BOBMANUEL, CHARLES DIEPIRIYE             -BUILDING TECH

MSc– INDUSTRIAL AND TECHNICAL EDUCATION
1.     OKARA, IBEZE VICTOR                         -ELECT/ELECT TECH
2.     OMEOWURU, CHIKWERI                                         
3.     ONWUMA, UZOMA AKAJIAKU                               
4.     AMADI, DONATUS IKECHI                                      

MSc– INDUSTRIAL AND TECHNICAL EDUCATION
1.     ARUGU, JOHNNY EDWIN                                -MECH. TECH.
2.     OMEKWE, UGOCHUKWU CHRISTOPHER             
3.     SAUE, BARITULE PRINCE                                       

MSc– INDUSTRIAL AND TECHNICAL EDUCATION
1.     OSAJI, OBIAZI AUGUSTA                                -BUILDING TECH
2.     UMEDUNWO, SAMUEL CHISANIM                        





MSc– INDUSTRIAL AND TECHNICAL EDUCATION
1.     TOKE, EJIKE MARSHAL                                            -AUTO TECH

PGD– INDUSTRIAL AND TECHNICAL EDUCATION
1.     WILCOX, BRATUAKUMO EGBERIBUINDEI
2.     MADUABIBI, INIE
3.     NWABUEZE, CHIGOZIE CHIOMA
4.     IMIEWARIN, GODFREY

Loading...

SHARE THIS

Author:

Is an internet marketer and also a publisher at All University News which was created to give the public the latest happenings in tertiary institutions, and scholarship information worldwide.

0 comments: